Standings

TEAM STANDINGS

Fall 2019 Division

STANDINGSTEAMGPWINSLOSSESTIESPCT.PFPAPTS
1Suicide Kings7700123112614
2My Little Pony76100.8571428571428625212612
3Spurs75200.7142857142857127314710
4Dream Team73310.51471197
5Spumoni72410.357142857142861612035
6Last Chance U72500.285714285714291402244
7Krakens71600.142857142857141192032
8Fun Guys71600.142857142857141402942